Ruissalojuoksut 22.9.2012

2012

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 10 km N 841 Suvi Miettinen Jäppilän Urheilijat 0.35.45 0.35.45
2 10 km N 631 Eeva Sajanti Turku 0.36.55 0.36.51
3 10 km N 632 Sara Sajanti Oulu 0.37.19 0.37.16
4 10 km N 990 Minna-Maria Kangas OulPy 0.37.26 0.37.24
5 10 km N 708 Mikaela Söderström Turku 0.38.52 0.38.48
6 10 km N 3116 Tiia Taipale Turku 0.39.42 0.39.39
7 10 km N 944 Venla Majapuro 0.39.53 0.39.50
8 10 km N 679 Laura Skyttä Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.41.07 0.41.02
9 10 km N 896 Emilia Maaskola Aurajoen Urheilulukio 0.41.12 0.41.09
10 10 km N 832 Essi Kangasaho Turun yliopisto 0.43.54 0.43.41
11 10 km N 722 Mari Toivio Raisio 0.44.08 0.43.58
12 10 km N 994 Linda Karvonen Turun Weikot 0.44.52 0.44.49
13 10 km N 119 Anna Hillgren Raision Kuula 0.44.52 0.44.44
14 10 km N 126 Maija Hoikkanen Tampere 0.45.38 0.45.32
15 10 km N 73 Emily Green VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.46.26 0.46.21
16 10 km N 131 Emmi-Lotta Holmen VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.46.33 0.46.29
17 10 km N 3122 Paula Hakkarainen Turku 0.47.51 0.47.43
18 10 km N 410 Pirjo Lumme Friskis&Svettis 0.48.05 0.47.53
19 10 km N 636 Liisa Salmela Masku 0.48.34 0.48.28
20 10 km N 183 Eeva-Mari Jouhilahti VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.48.54 0.48.50
21 10 km N 705 Hanna Särkilä Turku 0.49.21 0.49.06
22 10 km N 284 Leena Kudjoi Tampere 0.49.33 0.49.08
23 10 km N 967 Sari Känkänen Turku 0.49.38 0.49.13
24 10 km N 74 Antonia Gröndahl Turku 0.50.08 0.49.58
25 10 km N 240 Tiina Kemppainen Helsinki 0.51.11 0.51.02
26 10 km N 615 Sari Ruusunen Turku 0.52.01 0.51.51
27 10 km N 306 Zuzana Kyppö Turun amk, Taideakatemia 0.52.11 0.52.01
28 10 km N 843 Sofia Lehtosaari Turku 74 0.52.52 0.52.28
29 10 km N 407 Maikki Lukka Helsinki 0.53.15 0.52.40
30 10 km N 149 Kirsi Iitti-Koskinen Eräjärvi 0.53.24 0.53.06
31 10 km N 60 Eveliina Eroma Hirvensalon Hiki 0.53.32 0.53.20
32 10 km N 854 Jaana Hilden Sairaala NEO 0.53.38 0.53.27
33 10 km N 517 Katja Nurminen Rusko 0.53.43 0.53.27
34 10 km N 880 Annika Vahomäki Kerava 0.53.43 0.53.35
35 10 km N 712 Auli Tammela Hirvensalon Hiki 0.53.58 0.53.47
36 10 km N 895 Jenny Sibelius If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 0.53.59 0.52.56
37 10 km N 174 Elina Jokela Turku 0.54.32 0.54.17
38 10 km N 86 Anu Halonen Turku 0.54.42 0.54.37
39 10 km N 863 Josephine Thörnroos Brändö IK 0.54.52 0.54.34
40 10 km N 746 Kirsi Vahomäki DHR Finland Oy/ Innotrac Diagnostics 0.55.13 0.55.05
41 10 km N 261 Veera Kolehmainen Turku 0.55.19 0.54.19
41 10 km N 3139 Kirsi Jaakkola Ilmarinen 0.55.19 0.55.02
43 10 km N 904 Pernilla Backlund Närpes OK 0.55.23 0.54.46
44 10 km N 766 Lotta Viirlas Raisio 0.55.33 0.54.50
45 10 km N 67 Maja Fortelius-Hellberg Turku 0.55.34 0.55.28
46 10 km N 274 Janette Koskinen Turku 0.55.38 0.55.31
47 10 km N 871 Niina Karlsson Kaaro 0.55.44 0.55.32
47 10 km N 5 Pia-Maria Aaltonen Naantali 0.55.44 0.54.50
49 10 km N 362 Jenni Lehtonen Kaarina 0.55.46 0.55.24
50 10 km N 819 Elina Salminen Turku 0.55.55 0.55.07
51 10 km N 3 Maija Aaltonen vg-62 0.56.14 0.55.59
52 10 km N 3140 Reeta Karinti Lieto 0.56.31 0.56.14
53 10 km N 502 Satu Nikkanen Turku 0.56.31 0.56.11
54 10 km N 550 Maria Paukio Turun Kaupunki/YKV 0.56.33 0.56.02
55 10 km N 509 Maarit Noro vsvu 0.56.37 0.56.25
56 10 km N 141 Kirsi Hoskonen Kaarina 0.56.39 0.56.17
57 10 km N 982 Henna-Mari Seitala 0.56.55 0.56.23
58 10 km N 650 Maarit Saren Paimio 0.56.57 0.56.22
59 10 km N 216 Hanna Kantola Kaarina 0.57.05 0.56.31
60 10 km N 582 Margaretha Pyy Nagu 0.57.23 0.57.13
61 10 km N 687 Johanna Stenroos VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.57.27 0.56.38
62 10 km N 897 Elina Norrman TuUL Triathlon 0.57.28 0.56.39
63 10 km N 594 Sanni Rantala Porvoo 0.57.32 0.57.08
64 10 km N 483 Tuuli Mäkinen Turku 0.57.35 0.57.07
65 10 km N 718 Emmiina Thynell Forssa 0.57.35 0.56.43
66 10 km N 179 Minna Jokilehto Turku 0.57.37 0.57.03
67 10 km N 694 Riikka Suominen HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.57.43 0.57.02
68 10 km N 206 Hanna Kallio Turku 0.57.54 0.57.16
69 10 km N 58 Johanna Enlund-Kosonen Orion Oyj 0.57.56 0.57.42
70 10 km N 161 Maaret Isotalo Merimasku 0.58.00 0.57.38
71 10 km N 475 Kaisu Mäki VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 0.58.03 0.57.32
72 10 km N 2098 Johanna Hannula Helsinki 0.58.03 0.57.32
73 10 km N 2545 Nette Narvanmaa Turun Urheiluliitto 0.58.09 0.57.30
74 10 km N 888 Minna Muikku Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 0.58.11 0.58.05
75 10 km N 892 Katri Laaksonen Turku 0.58.31 0.57.51
76 10 km N 675 Paula Sinkkonen Turku 0.58.52 0.58.04
77 10 km N 748 Tarja Vaittinen Turku 0.59.01 0.58.34
78 10 km N 624 Maija Saarinen Turku 0.59.12 0.58.51
79 10 km N 568 Kaisa Pirhonen Turku 0.59.22 0.58.58
80 10 km N 605 Sheima Ridha Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.59.31 0.59.07
81 10 km N 989 Jenni Räty Turku 0.59.36 0.59.03
82 10 km N 314 Tanja-Maria Laakso Turku 0.59.41 0.59.33
83 10 km N 333 Satu Laine Naantali 0.59.42 0.59.28
84 10 km N 451 Marjut Metsäneva Helsinki 0.59.43 0.59.29
85 10 km N 360 Karoliina Lehto rak.palv. Mikko Lehto Oy 0.59.48 0.58.20
86 10 km N 45 Susann Björk OLL 0.59.50 0.59.40
87 10 km N 401 Marika Loponen PöU SB Pirkot 0.59.51 0.59.31
88 10 km N 839 Hanna Karhula Uusikaupunki 0.59.54 0.59.24
89 10 km N 235 Anna Kass Helsinki 0.59.55 0.59.43
90 10 km N 1 Liina Aalto Turku 1.00.04 0.59.07
91 10 km N 846 Sanni Kurkela OLL 1.00.06 0.59.01
92 10 km N 180 Maarit Jokinen Turku 1.00.21 0.59.15
93 10 km N 103 Elina Heino Vinkkilä 1.00.21 0.59.55
94 10 km N 493 Anne Niemelä-Laaksonen Kosken Kaiku 1.00.24 0.59.35
95 10 km N 484 Noora Mäkitalo HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.00.29 0.59.48
96 10 km N 672 Säde Siljamo Porvoo 1.00.33 0.59.19
96 10 km N 663 Vilma Setälä Naantali 1.00.33 1.00.20
98 10 km N 646 Riitta Salonen VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 1.00.43 0.59.36
99 10 km N 855 Suvi Kuoppakangas Sairaala NEO 1.00.53 1.00.42
100 10 km N 970 Anni Ahola Turku 1.00.54 1.00.01
101 10 km N 830 Krista Oksa Helsinki 1.00.56 1.00.23
102 10 km N 824 Merja Vahtola Doorikset 1.00.59 1.00.32
103 10 km N 357 Satu Lehtinen Treston Oy 1.01.04 1.00.20
104 10 km N 793 Erika Westerlund Pargas 1.01.11 1.00.28
105 10 km N 223 Heidi Karlsson Raisio 1.01.21 1.00.54
106 10 km N 495 Nea-Maria Niemi Naantali 1.01.24 1.01.10
107 10 km N 351 Hanna Lehikoinen Turku 1.01.26 1.00.41
108 10 km N 857 Susanna Mört Turku 1.01.33 1.00.18
109 10 km N 6 Päivi Adamczak MacTeam 1.01.34 1.00.40
110 10 km N 667 Anna Sihvo Vg-62 Taitoluistelu 1.01.34 1.01.07
110 10 km N 155 Aino Innilä Naantali 1.01.34 1.01.06
112 10 km N 604 Suvi Revonniemi Kangasala 1.01.36 1.01.17
112 10 km N 316 Katja Laaksonen Halikko 1.01.36 1.01.18
114 10 km N 848 Cecilia Laaksonen Turku 1.01.38 1.01.15
115 10 km N 79 Pirjo Haapanen Kantvik 1.01.40 1.01.11
116 10 km N 428 Anne Mahnala Turku 1.01.44 1.01.32
117 10 km N 167 Jenni Jalli Koski Tl 1.01.47 1.00.52
118 10 km N 778 Taru Virtanen Kosken Kaiku 1.01.49 1.00.54
119 10 km N 644 Merja Salokannel-Voimäki Taalintehdas 1.01.54 1.00.54
120 10 km N 12 Kiira Aho VAUHTISAMMAKON JUOKSUKOULU 1.01.55 1.01.25
121 10 km N 448 Maria Mertamo Medbit 1.01.57 1.01.19
122 10 km N 379 Saija Lieskivi Turku 1.01.59 1.01.31
123 10 km N 243 Johanna Ketola Raisio 1.02.02 1.01.43
124 10 km N 589 Paula Rakeva Merimasku 1.02.05 1.01.28
125 10 km N 50 Monica Drugge-Mäkilä Masku 1.02.09 1.01.26
126 10 km N 2059 Annika Blomberg Naantali 1.02.15 1.01.16
127 10 km N 926 Emma Lehtonen Salo 1.02.20 1.01.59
128 10 km N 112 Amanda Henttula Masku 1.02.21 1.01.53
129 10 km N 297 Trine Kuusela Sun City Swing 1.02.22 1.01.53
130 10 km N 715 Hanna Tannela HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.02.23 1.01.43
131 10 km N 975 Ilona Kokkala 1.02.26 1.02.13
132 10 km N 625 Meiju-Riikka Saarinen Turku 1.02.26 1.02.14
133 10 km N 519 Heidi Nybom Turku 1.02.40 1.01.43
134 10 km N 987 Sari Ilo Tupos 1.02.44 1.02.02
135 10 km N 461 Laure Misse-Chanabier Rauma 1.02.46 1.01.48
136 10 km N 849 Riikka Merikoski Tampere 1.02.49 1.02.11
137 10 km N 132 Kira Hongell Turku 1.02.59 1.01.56
138 10 km N 292 Johanna Kurronen Joustoraha 1.03.03 1.02.17
139 10 km N 571 Sari Poretie Turku 1.03.05 1.02.16
140 10 km N 154 Marikki Impivaara Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.03.07 1.02.42
141 10 km N 771 Minna Vilponen Merimaskun fysioterapia 1.03.08 1.01.56
142 10 km N 547 Mirkka Papinkivi Orion Oyj 1.03.27 1.03.12
143 10 km N 254 Riitta Kivi Koski Tl. 1.03.27 1.02.34
144 10 km N 492 Susan Karen Perez Gamarra Turku 1.03.30 1.02.30
145 10 km N 294 Julia Kuusela Kauhajoki 1.03.45 1.03.28
146 10 km N 302 Niina Kuusisto Turku 1.03.52 1.02.39
147 10 km N 978 Liisa Laaksonen Turku 1.03.54 1.03.13
148 10 km N 805 Margit Åhman-Kantola Turku 1.03.54 1.03.35
149 10 km N 459 Milla Mikkonen Turku 1.04.38 1.03.17
150 10 km N 471 Katja Mäkelä Turku 1.04.47 1.03.44
151 10 km N 657 Nina Savolainen Tarvasjoki 1.04.49 1.04.19
152 10 km N 713 Riina Tammi Turku 1.04.51 1.04.15
153 10 km N 629 Merja Sahlberg Turku 1.04.53 1.04.13
154 10 km N 847 Henni Tanila VG-62ry 1.04.53 1.04.21
155 10 km N 767 Kristiina Viitanen Turku 1.04.53 1.04.30
156 10 km N 331 Marianne Laine vg-62 naantali 1.04.54 1.04.21
157 10 km N 120 Anna Hintsanen Turku 1.05.00 1.04.25
158 10 km N 304 Laura Kyllönen Joustoraha 1.05.07 1.04.21
159 10 km N 43 Aurora Bernardo Areva 1.05.09 1.04.46
159 10 km N 956 Minna Mäkitalo Turku 1.05.09 1.04.33
161 10 km N 472 Martina Mäkelä Joustoraha 1.05.10 1.04.24
162 10 km N 442 Emma Mattsson Sun City Swing / VG-62 1.05.11 1.04.39
163 10 km N 430 Laura Mahosenaho Pöytyän Urheilijat / Pirkot 1.05.17 1.04.55
164 10 km N 28 Mari Anttila PöU sb Pirko 1.05.21 1.05.00
165 10 km N 556 Sanna Pennanen Lemu 1.05.22 1.04.30
166 10 km N 988 Kaisa Kutilainen Turku 1.05.25 1.04.38
167 10 km N 991 Hanna Mattila Säkylä 1.05.44 1.05.20
168 10 km N 992 Jenni Vaakanainen Eura 1.05.49 1.04.33
169 10 km N 691 Frida Strandfelt Turku 1.05.53 1.05.08
170 10 km N 470 Johanna Mäkelä Turku 1.06.12 1.05.48
171 10 km N 962 Terhi Poutiainen Turku 1.06.21 1.05.29
172 10 km N 543 Matilda Palenius VG-62 1.06.21 1.05.50
173 10 km N 460 Saana Minkkinen Naantali 1.06.24 1.05.50
174 10 km N 395 Eeva-Riikka Linnama Turku 1.06.26 1.05.41
175 10 km N 148 Ulla Hörkkö FMR Maratonkoulu 1.06.29 1.05.19
176 10 km N 491 Hanna Nevavuori Turku 1.06.31 1.05.29
176 10 km N 305 Outi Kyllönen Turku 1.06.31 1.05.29
178 10 km N 709 Susanna Söderström Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.06.33 1.06.12
179 10 km N 419 Henna Lyytikäinen Lieto 1.06.35 1.06.19
180 10 km N 796 Veera Wusu Tulke Oy 1.06.36 1.05.22
181 10 km N 540 Ella Paimander Turku 1.06.41 1.05.56
182 10 km N 923 Sara Pappila Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.07.03 1.06.40
183 10 km N 601 Anja Reunanen Säkylä 1.07.03 1.06.10
184 10 km N 39 Elina Auranen Turku 1.07.06 1.05.35
185 10 km N 717 Marja Tervonen Piispanristi 1.07.08 1.05.59
186 10 km N 545 Sirpa Palo Turku 1.07.09 1.06.30
187 10 km N 443 Annika Merenkari Turku 1.07.15 1.06.37
188 10 km N 375 Noora Leppänen Tampere 1.07.23 1.06.44
189 10 km N 59 Sofia Erikoinen Turku 1.07.29 1.07.13
190 10 km N 757 Sini Vanhatalo Espoo 1.07.38 1.06.11
191 10 km N 389 Elisa Lindroos Tampere 1.07.41 1.07.08
192 10 km N 312 Heidi Laakola Mynämäki 1.07.47 1.07.00
193 10 km N 211 Noora Kalliomäki Turku 1.07.56 1.07.13
194 10 km N 791 Eva Westerbacka Helsinki 1.07.57 1.07.13
195 10 km N 123 Katri-Maria Hirvonen Turku 1.07.57 1.06.39
196 10 km N 792 Åsa Westerbacka Åbo 1.07.57 1.07.12
197 10 km N 761 Outi Vesterinen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.08.15 1.07.52
198 10 km N 295 Tarja Kuusela Kauhajoki 1.08.21 1.08.04
199 10 km N 66 Krista Forsman Salo 1.08.40 1.08.16
200 10 km N 195 Mia Järvinen Kauneushoitola Karpalo 1.08.42 1.07.41
201 10 km N 965 Marianne Väkiparta Turku 1.08.43 1.07.24
202 10 km N 192 Jane Jämsä Turku 1.08.47 1.08.21
203 10 km N 561 Kirsti Pienmaa Helsinki 1.08.48 1.07.28
204 10 km N 185 Anni Joukanen Turku 1.08.49 1.07.57
205 10 km N 8 Kirsikka Ahlqvist Masku 1.08.51 1.07.30
206 10 km N 321 Hannele Lahtonen Laitila 1.08.59 1.08.23
206 10 km N 265 Saara Koponen Laitila 1.08.59 1.08.24
208 10 km N 590 Malla Rannikko Turku 1.09.05 1.08.28
208 10 km N 205 Moona-Maria Kalkela Valkeakoski 1.09.05 1.08.23
210 10 km N 3136 Laura Levämäki Turku 1.09.06 1.08.22
211 10 km N 984 Maria Hautamäki Turku 1.09.09 1.08.21
211 10 km N 226 Veera Karppi Turku 1.09.09 1.08.18
213 10 km N 372 Eveliina Leinonen Helsinki 1.09.09 1.08.31
214 10 km N 322 Hanna Laiho Doorikset 1.09.14 1.07.42
215 10 km N 647 Viivi Salonen Turku 1.09.20 1.07.56
216 10 km N 99 Jarna Heikkonen Turku 1.09.22 1.08.55
217 10 km N 643 Verna Salo Masku 1.09.23 1.07.58
218 10 km N 107 Mari Hellén Lielahti 1.09.31 1.08.25
219 10 km N 162 Kirsi Jaarinen Ilmarinen 1.09.36 1.08.30
220 10 km N 725 Helena Tojander Turku 1.09.37 1.09.10
221 10 km N 883 Maija-Riitta Laaksonen Turku 1.09.38 1.08.45
222 10 km N 600 Marja Renholm Espoo 1.09.44 1.08.29
223 10 km N 392 Tarja Lindström Pohjankuru 1.09.44 1.08.31
224 10 km N 391 Johanna Lindström Parainen 1.09.46 1.09.08
225 10 km N 707 Tia Särkkä Turku 1.09.47 1.09.06
226 10 km N 692 Elina Suikkanen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.09.55 1.09.35
227 10 km N 208 Ilona Kallio Turku 1.10.00 1.08.36
228 10 km N 2660 Miia Päiviö Turku 1.10.00 1.08.42
229 10 km N 160 Anna Isotalo Parainen 1.10.01 1.09.08
230 10 km N 635 Maarit Sallanko Turku 1.10.08 1.08.55
231 10 km N 3106 Monica Pohjatalo 1.10.14 1.09.13
232 10 km N 386 Minna Lindholm-Ventola Turku 1.10.17 1.08.46
233 10 km N 84 Katri Halme BAYER OY 1.10.19 1.08.56
234 10 km N 189 Fredrika Juslin Parainen 1.10.23 1.09.43
235 10 km N 336 Tiina Laine CFTKUGC 1.10.25 1.09.18
236 10 km N 569 Milla Pitkäaho CFTKUGC 1.10.26 1.09.18
237 10 km N 653 Mira Savilaakso Turku 1.10.26 1.09.13
238 10 km N 219 Elina Kari HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.10.26 1.09.13
239 10 km N 838 Marianna Hietala Turku 1.10.31 1.09.15
240 10 km N 573 Jenni Poskiparta Raisio 1.10.32 1.09.56
241 10 km N 447 Jonna Meriläinen CFTKUGC 1.10.50 1.09.43
242 10 km N 620 Jeanette Rönnqvist Turku 1.10.53 1.09.53
243 10 km N 97 Saija Heikkinen Turku 1.11.13 1.10.36
244 10 km N 581 Terhi Puustelli Kiukainen 1.11.18 1.10.02
245 10 km N 228 Marja Karsikas Turku 1.11.22 1.10.15
245 10 km N 686 Elina Stenlund Turku 1.11.22 1.10.15
247 10 km N 551 Tiina Paukku Raisio 1.11.26 1.10.41
248 10 km N 758 Olivia Varjonen 1.11.26 1.10.26
249 10 km N 637 Mari Salmi Rauma 1.11.33 1.10.49
250 10 km N 524 Enni Närhi Lady Chicks 1.12.01 1.11.08
251 10 km N 485 Päivi Männistö Lady Chicks 1.12.01 1.11.08
252 10 km N 125 Suvi Hirvonen Pori 1.12.21 1.11.54
253 10 km N 473 Suvi Mäkelä Pori 1.12.21 1.11.53
254 10 km N 782 Sanna Vuola Naantali 1.12.22 1.11.59
255 10 km N 238 Henna Kauppila-Suomäki Kähärin kiri 1.12.23 1.11.25
256 10 km N 490 Maarit Nevalainen Alexandria Pankkiiriliike 1.12.37 1.11.34
257 10 km N 777 Raija Virtanen Kosken Kaiku 1.12.38 1.11.47
258 10 km N 489 Jenni Naskali Treston Oy 1.12.39 1.11.51
259 10 km N 267 Johanna Korhonen Tulke Oy 1.12.39 1.11.21
260 10 km N 33 Sanna Aro Rauma 1.12.46 1.12.04
261 10 km N 486 Riikka Männistö Rauma 1.12.46 1.12.04
262 10 km N 406 Minna Louni Turku 1.13.18 1.12.53
262 10 km N 249 Jenni Kilpelä Turku 1.13.18 1.12.53
264 10 km N 136 Milla Honkala Turku 1.13.31 1.12.38
265 10 km N 641 Taru Salminen Turku 1.13.34 1.12.22
266 10 km N 326 Isabel Laine TANE'S RUNNERS FE 1.13.40 1.12.51
267 10 km N 332 Nina Laine Treston Oy 1.13.41 1.12.54
268 10 km N 654 Maarit Saviluoto Treston Oy 1.13.42 1.12.57
269 10 km N 53 Piia Elo Turun Kaupungin Joukkoliikennetoimisto 1.14.03 1.13.27
270 10 km N 993 Elina Santala Rusko 1.14.13 1.13.16
271 10 km N 902 Johanna Lukola Turku 1.14.13 1.13.16
272 10 km N 986 Camilla Hackman Turku 1.14.13 1.13.17
273 10 km N 968 Outi Heinonen Vahto 1.14.20 1.12.53
274 10 km N 613 Nora Ruotsalainen Turku 1.14.28 1.13.48
275 10 km N 546 Suvi Palomäki Turku 1.14.37 1.13.38
276 10 km N 751 Tuulia Vallius Turku 1.14.38 1.13.39
277 10 km N 341 Anu Lampinen Turku 1.14.43 1.14.15
278 10 km N 25 Arja Antikainen Turku 1.14.44 1.14.08
279 10 km N 374 Noora Leppänen Turku 1.14.55 1.13.40
280 10 km N 487 Nina Naatula Sastamala 1.15.01 1.13.58
281 10 km N 298 Jenni Kuusinen Loimaa 1.15.10 1.14.19
282 10 km N 385 Siv Lindholm Espoo 1.15.22 1.13.57
283 10 km N 931 Vera Nygren Tampere 1.15.41 1.15.03
284 10 km N 645 Elisabet Salonen Helsinki 1.15.56 1.14.29
285 10 km N 221 Leena Karimäki Turku 1.15.59 1.14.51
286 10 km N 381 Taru Liimatta Masku 1.16.00 1.14.52
287 10 km N 865 Satu Mäkinen Turku 1.16.05 1.14.44
288 10 km N 603 Mari Reunanen Säkylä 1.16.17 1.15.38
289 10 km N 172 Anniina Jasu Eurajoki 1.16.17 1.15.39
290 10 km N 266 Heli Korhonen Piispanristi 1.16.36 1.15.38
291 10 km N 522 Fanny-Lotta Nygren vg-62 tatoluistelu 1.16.45 1.16.14
292 10 km N 949 Heidi Leppävuori Pikkaralan Ryhtitytöt 1.16.45 1.16.00
293 10 km N 36 Anniina Arvio Nousiainen 1.16.45 1.16.14
294 10 km N 209 Marianne Kallio Rauma 1.16.53 1.15.49
295 10 km N 723 Kaisa Toivola Alexandria Pankkiiriliike 1.17.07 1.16.04
296 10 km N 512 Hanna Nummelin-Niemi Vantaa 1.17.32 1.16.31
297 10 km N 184 Anu Jouhilampi Tulke Oy 1.18.01 1.16.45
298 10 km N 313 Susanne Laakso Turku 1.18.03 1.17.06
299 10 km N 354 Heidi Lehtinen Turku 1.18.10 1.17.06
300 10 km N 278 Talvikki Koskinen Turku 1.19.09 1.18.34
301 10 km N 317 Raija Laaksonen Mynämäki 1.21.45 1.20.47
302 10 km N 669 Merja Silen Lohja 1.22.02 1.21.06
303 10 km N 801 Helinä Yli-Knuutila Turku 1.22.06 1.20.46
304 10 km N 438 Elina Martins KiiltoClean Oy 1.22.25 1.21.16
305 10 km N 49 Kati Hollmen Vantaa 1.23.14 1.22.15
306 10 km N 213 Satu Kallionpää Turku 1.23.18 1.22.11
307 10 km N 78 Julia Haapa Pori 1.24.43 1.23.25
308 10 km N 741 Anna Uttula Tulke Oy 1.24.45 1.23.27
309 10 km N 7 Arja Ahlbom HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.25.07 1.23.44
310 10 km N 480 Mira Mäkinen Joustoraha 1.25.16 1.24.30
311 10 km N 861 Mari Toratti Helsinki 1.25.56 1.24.54
312 10 km N 773 Mari Virta Turku 1.25.57 1.25.18
313 10 km N 538 Eriikka Paavilainen-Mäntymäki Turku 1.27.09 1.26.49
314 10 km N 116 Heli Hietanen SSP Yhtiöt Oy 1.27.16 1.26.55
315 10 km N 345 Minna Lastama Tulke Oy 1.28.59 1.27.40
316 10 km N 152 Amanda Immonen Rauma 1.31.04 1.29.56
317 10 km N 770 Johanna Vilponen Vaasan ammattikorkeakoulu 1.31.04 1.29.53
318 10 km N 576 Mailis Poutanen Uusikartano 1.31.40 1.30.56
319 10 km N 26 Heidi Antikainen Yläne 1.31.40 1.30.53
320 10 km N 81 Päivi Hakala Uusikartano 1.31.51 1.31.07
321 10 km N 668 Marleena Sihvonen Tulke Oy 1.36.17 1.34.58
322 10 km N 704 Anni Säily Tulke Oy 1.48.01 1.46.52
323 10 km N 255 Päivi Kluuskeri Tulke Oy 1.48.01 1.46.51
324 10 km N 985 Anni Hujala Masku 2.16.26 1.56.16