Ruissalojuoksu 21.9.2013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 10 km Miehet 781 Antti-Pekka Niinistö Turun Weikot 0.31.15 0.31.14
2 10 km Miehet 811 Niklas Wihlman Cablex 0.32.54 0.32.53
3 10 km Miehet 692 Jussi Tokola runhelsinki.fi 0.35.33 0.35.31
4 10 km Miehet 571 Jussi Ristimäki Kortteliravintola Kerttu 0.37.15 0.37.13
5 10 km Miehet 50 Valtteri Arstila Kortteliravintola Kerttu 0.37.25 0.37.23
6 10 km Miehet 825 Tino-Taneli Tanttu Rojola-Raadelma running club 0.37.39 0.37.37
7 10 km Miehet 316 Saku Lehikoinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.37.52 0.37.49
8 10 km Miehet 797 Jarno Vikman Tampere 0.37.58 0.37.55
9 10 km Miehet 47 Aleksi Areva TuTo 0.38.00 0.37.56
10 10 km Miehet 29 Ali Akbari Turku 0.38.01 0.37.58
11 10 km Miehet 748 Jussi Virtanen Turku 0.38.09 0.38.06
12 10 km Miehet 160 Kristian Isaksson Helsinki Triathlon ry 0.38.14 0.38.11
13 10 km Miehet 60 Joakim Björklind Gamlakarleby IF 0.38.38 0.38.32
14 10 km Miehet 591 Janne Saarnilehto Kortteliravintola kerttu 0.38.50 0.38.47
15 10 km Miehet 236 Timo Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 0.40.38 0.40.37
16 10 km Miehet 814 Jussi Haavisto Tampere 0.41.01 0.40.55
17 10 km Miehet 326 Jouni Lehtinen MacTeam 0.41.28 0.41.25
18 10 km Miehet 31 Rahmat Akbari Turku 0.42.04 0.42.01
19 10 km Miehet 800 Mika Leino Rauma 0.42.17 0.42.10
20 10 km Miehet 334 Teemu Lehto Turku 0.42.36 0.42.32
21 10 km Miehet 746 Jere Virtanen Turku 0.42.40 0.42.37
22 10 km Miehet 387 Teemu Luoma-Aho Turun weikot yleisurheilu 0.43.16 0.43.11
23 10 km Miehet 497 Sakari Paananen Kaarina 0.43.21 0.43.15
24 10 km Miehet 690 Teemu Toivonen Turku 0.43.28 0.43.19
25 10 km Miehet 751 Olli Visuri Raisio 0.43.37 0.43.30
26 10 km Miehet 826 Joonas Harju Vinkkilä 0.43.39 0.43.34
27 10 km Miehet 142 Otto Holmborg Turku 0.43.41 0.43.33
28 10 km Miehet 908 Kalle-Valtteri Ikola Durat running team. 0.43.48 0.43.40
29 10 km Miehet 26 Ilpo Airio Turku 0.43.54 0.43.47
30 10 km Miehet 581 Samuli Ränni Hartela Oy 0.44.07 0.43.55
31 10 km Miehet 756 Heikki Vähä-Maso Tampere 0.44.12 0.43.38
32 10 km Miehet 435 Jukka Moisio Turun Urheiluliitto 0.44.46 0.44.37
33 10 km Miehet 530 Janne Pinta PRT 0.45.18 0.45.12
34 10 km Miehet 456 Mikko Niemelä Aapelus Oy 0.45.34 0.45.29
35 10 km Miehet 502 Kaj Paimander Hartela Oy 0.45.54 0.45.47
36 10 km Miehet 740 Jori Virta Rusko 0.45.57 0.45.44
37 10 km Miehet 742 Antti Virtanen OLL 0.46.15 0.46.07
38 10 km Miehet 28 Akbar Akbari Turku 0.46.16 0.46.13
39 10 km Miehet 803 Miikka Salminen Kaarina 0.46.23 0.46.17
40 10 km Miehet 395 Anssi Lähde Naantali 0.46.25 0.46.12
41 10 km Miehet 738 Lassi Vira Littoinen 0.46.29 0.46.23
42 10 km Miehet 65 John Butterfield Turku 0.46.41 0.46.36
43 10 km Miehet 30 Asghar Akbari Turku 0.46.57 0.46.54
44 10 km Miehet 466 Yury Nikulin TURKU 0.47.08 0.46.14
45 10 km Miehet 441 Jaakko Lehtinen 0.47.10 0.47.04
46 10 km Miehet 220 Arttu Kauko Turku 0.47.13 0.46.58
47 10 km Miehet 660 Ville Suomäki Kähärin Kiri 0.47.26 0.47.21
48 10 km Miehet 393 Lassi Luukkanen Naantali 0.47.34 0.47.26
49 10 km Miehet 106 Kalle Hannuksela Turku 0.47.40 0.47.35
50 10 km Miehet 611 Juha Saloranta Turku 0.47.41 0.47.34
51 10 km Miehet 734 Ari Viitanen MacTeam 0.47.49 0.47.33
52 10 km Miehet 190 Esa Kaaja Turku 0.47.59 0.47.18
53 10 km Miehet 634 Anssi Sinijärvi Turku 0.48.01 0.47.20
54 10 km Miehet 494 Ville Paakkonen Lieto 0.48.05 0.47.53
55 10 km Miehet 405 Christian Maja Turku 0.48.08 0.47.56
56 10 km Miehet 226 Kerkko Kekola Turku 0.48.09 0.47.54
57 10 km Miehet 823 Walter Ojala Littoinen 0.48.15 0.47.43
58 10 km Miehet 34 Mikko Alander Kuusisto 0.48.17 0.47.49
59 10 km Miehet 175 Toni Janhonen STX Finland 0.48.26 0.48.06
60 10 km Miehet 485 Kenneth Nyman 0.48.29 0.48.21
61 10 km Miehet 815 Samu Grönman Turku 0.48.34 0.48.24
62 10 km Miehet 24 Matti Ahola Rusko 0.48.40 0.48.29
63 10 km Miehet 186 Anssi Järvinen Turku 0.48.51 0.48.28
64 10 km Miehet 572 Miika Ristimäki Rusko 0.48.52 0.48.41
65 10 km Miehet 813 Aleksi Salminen Sihtuunan Sima 0.48.54 0.48.37
66 10 km Miehet 808 Ismo Salminen MERIVMATL/ Sihtuunan Sima 0.48.54 0.48.38
67 10 km Miehet 799 Kimmo Höijer turun pihakiveys 0.48.55 0.48.44
68 10 km Miehet 317 Markku Lehmus Helsinki 0.48.57 0.48.42
69 10 km Miehet 83 Arnaud Febvre Turku 0.49.07 0.48.39
70 10 km Miehet 716 Timur Uzbjakov Sormat Oy 0.49.12 0.48.41
71 10 km Miehet 249 Antti Koivuniemi Kalannin SP 0.49.16 0.48.56
72 10 km Miehet 470 Johannes Norrman Briiffi Athlete Club 0.49.54 0.49.28
73 10 km Miehet 818 Jaakko Koski Turku 0.49.59 0.49.34
74 10 km Miehet 364 Matti Lindholm KPMG Oy Ab 0.50.25 0.49.53
75 10 km Miehet 261 Jarkko Kosonen Turku 0.50.27 0.50.17
76 10 km Miehet 950 Olli-Pekka Mäki Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 0.50.29 0.50.00
77 10 km Miehet 116 Markku Heikkilä Loimaan Kivi 0.50.33 0.50.09
78 10 km Miehet 67 Sofronio Devera AREVA NP 0.50.57 0.50.28
79 10 km Miehet 70 Marcus Ekman TURKU 0.51.05 0.50.56
80 10 km Miehet 574 Kimmo Roine Raisio 0.51.11 0.50.59
81 10 km Miehet 294 Kalle Lahdelma Turku 0.51.31 0.51.02
82 10 km Miehet 408 Janne Maliranta Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.51.33 0.51.28
83 10 km Miehet 313 Timo Lavi DFC Nordic Oyj 0.51.38 0.51.22
84 10 km Miehet 812 Teppo Eeva Pori 0.51.40 0.50.49
85 10 km Miehet 375 Arto Linnasaari Turku 0.51.48 0.51.03
86 10 km Miehet 795 Jussi Mäkilä Jussi 30v. 0.52.18 0.51.12
87 10 km Miehet 197 Mikko Kalajoki Briiffi Athlete Club 0.52.18 0.51.52
88 10 km Miehet 289 Johannes Laaksonen Paimio 0.52.20 0.51.38
89 10 km Miehet 570 Hannu Ristimäki Mynämäki 0.52.35 0.52.24
90 10 km Miehet 583 Timo Räsänen Kalannin Säästöpankki 0.52.40 0.52.24
91 10 km Miehet 41 Matti Anttila Virttaan Nousu 0.52.54 0.52.20
92 10 km Miehet 43 Pekka Anttila Virttan Nousu 0.53.00 0.52.24
93 10 km Miehet 39 Jaakko Anttila Virttaan Nousu 0.53.04 0.52.29
94 10 km Miehet 866 Jukka Hyytiäinen Littoinen 0.53.06 0.52.52
95 10 km Miehet 709 Alexander Törnroth KPMG Oy Ab 0.53.11 0.52.45
96 10 km Miehet 693 Vidar Tollander Turku 0.53.52 0.53.42
97 10 km Miehet 401 Henry Maarala KPMG Oy Ab 0.54.03 0.53.31
98 10 km Miehet 805 Timo Koponen Paimio 0.54.09 0.53.11
99 10 km Miehet 824 Joonas Laurikainen Turku 0.54.11 0.53.06
100 10 km Miehet 666 Akif Söderström 0.54.14 0.54.05
101 10 km Miehet 822 Eetu Rantala Turku 0.54.14 0.53.54
102 10 km Miehet 156 Timo Hällfors Turun Osuuskauppa 0.54.34 0.53.56
103 10 km Miehet 509 Jouni Pappila Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.54.35 0.54.29
104 10 km Miehet 726 Markku Valli KPMG Oy Ab 0.54.39 0.54.07
105 10 km Miehet 536 Mikko Pohjanliekki Affecto 0.54.43 0.54.29
106 10 km Miehet 229 Kari Kemppainen SAUVO 0.54.54 0.54.06
107 10 km Miehet 79 Mikko Eskelinen Turun Osuuskauppa 0.54.55 0.54.15
108 10 km Miehet 422 Kevin Menden Turku 0.54.56 0.53.55
109 10 km Miehet 164 Jouni Isotalo Kaarina 0.55.03 0.53.53
110 10 km Miehet 18 Kalle Aaltonen MacTeam 0.55.04 0.54.48
111 10 km Miehet 367 Daniel Lindroos Porvoo 0.55.07 0.54.47
112 10 km Miehet 162 Kimmo Isotahdon Uusikaupunki 0.55.16 0.55.09
113 10 km Miehet 555 Johan Rantala Kyrkslätt 0.55.19 0.54.58
114 10 km Miehet 468 Nicklas Nordbäck SITA 0.55.24 0.53.37
115 10 km Miehet 916 Janne Jokela Piikkiö 0.55.29 0.55.15
116 10 km Miehet 381 Tapio Louhi DFC Nordic Oyj 0.55.38 0.54.34
117 10 km Miehet 20 Vesa Ahlqvist Carrus Delta Oy 0.55.44 0.55.25
118 10 km Miehet 498 Tuomas Paananen Turku 0.55.53 0.55.45
119 10 km Miehet 791 Timo Stolpe Sorvarit 0.56.00 0.54.58
120 10 km Miehet 792 Tomi Stolpe Piikkiö 0.56.01 0.54.59
121 10 km Miehet 793 Ari Nohkola Turku 0.56.05 0.55.03
122 10 km Miehet 89 Stefano Greco Turku 0.56.08 0.54.23
123 10 km Miehet 618 Valtteri Saren Turun Urheiluliitto 0.56.39 0.55.31
124 10 km Miehet 806 Ville Mäkilä Turku 0.56.52 0.55.47
125 10 km Miehet 798 Ville Mäkelä Raisio 0.56.56 0.55.55
126 10 km Miehet 380 Pekka Lottonen Salo 0.57.05 0.56.31
127 10 km Miehet 601 Olli Salminen NAANTALI 0.57.05 0.56.01
128 10 km Miehet 517 Ari Perkiömäki Kaaro 0.57.27 0.56.04
129 10 km Miehet 804 Kari Vilen Paimio 0.57.33 0.57.15
130 10 km Miehet 273 Tapio Kuosmanen TURKU 0.57.42 0.56.48
131 10 km Miehet 820 Marko Ojala Masku 0.57.56 0.56.54
132 10 km Miehet 463 Vesa Niittylaakso Turku 0.58.22 0.57.55
133 10 km Miehet 794 Petri Tuomisto Turku 0.58.23 0.57.20
134 10 km Miehet 827 Rami Taipalus Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 0.58.33 0.57.42
135 10 km Miehet 904 Tuomas Sarkomäki Cablex 0.58.49 0.58.00
136 10 km Miehet 63 Jussi Blomberg Raisio 0.58.51 0.58.35
137 10 km Miehet 17 Jukka Aaltonen Medbit 0.58.51 0.57.49
138 10 km Miehet 946 Tuomas Yrjölä Espoo 0.58.55 0.58.12
139 10 km Miehet 925 Olli Mäkilä Espoo 0.59.05 0.57.59
140 10 km Miehet 389 Sami Luona Itella 0.59.09 0.58.39
141 10 km Miehet 522 Fredrik Pettersson Åbo 0.59.23 0.57.46
142 10 km Miehet 918 Janne Mikola Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.59.23 0.58.13
143 10 km Miehet 321 Eetu Lehtinen Veho Group Oy Ab 0.59.24 0.58.19
144 10 km Miehet 392 Valtteri Luukka Turku 0.59.29 0.58.25
145 10 km Miehet 383 Jaakko Lumento Raisio 0.59.44 0.58.44
146 10 km Miehet 886 Tuomas Honkasalo Kyrön seudun OAJ 0.59.47 0.58.36
147 10 km Miehet 597 Kari Salmi Briiffi Athlete Club 1.00.18 0.59.34
148 10 km Miehet 169 Henrik Jakobsson Turku 1.00.27 0.59.50
148 10 km Miehet 201 Kalle Kalliokoski Turku 1.00.27 0.59.29
150 10 km Miehet 110 Timo Harju Perhon kiri 1.00.40 0.59.31
151 10 km Miehet 411 Juha-Matti Manninen Turku 1.01.03 1.00.16
152 10 km Miehet 372 Markus Lindström Parainen 1.01.38 1.00.31
153 10 km Miehet 556 Kristian Rantala VSVU 1.01.50 1.00.40
154 10 km Miehet 948 Atte Aho ÅBO 1.01.59 1.00.28
155 10 km Miehet 944 Henri Koskinen Turku 1.02.05 1.01.23
156 10 km Miehet 38 Ismo Anttila Turku 1.02.50 1.02.18
157 10 km Miehet 158 Martin Ingman Karjaa 1.03.04 1.02.15
158 10 km Miehet 807 Markku Laukkanen STX Finland 1.04.00 1.03.20
159 10 km Miehet 519 Jussi Perttola Jyväskylä 1.04.01 1.03.22
160 10 km Miehet 205 Antti Kalmeenoja HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.04.13 1.03.34
161 10 km Miehet 252 Petri Kopponen Paimion seurakunta 1.04.20 1.03.56
162 10 km Miehet 245 Jussi Kirkkopelto Affecto 1.04.31 1.04.11
163 10 km Miehet 449 Alpo Männikkö Ypäjä 1.04.40 1.03.34
164 10 km Miehet 819 Viktor Halin Tolkkinen 1.04.41 1.03.43
165 10 km Miehet 398 Simo Lähteenmäki Kaaro 1.04.51 1.04.01
166 10 km Miehet 409 Milvin Manaois AREVA NP 1.05.44 1.05.14
167 10 km Miehet 612 Paul Sanchez AREVA NP 1.05.49 1.05.17
168 10 km Miehet 730 Timo Vattulainen Vantaa 1.06.17 1.05.28
169 10 km Miehet 266 Stephan Kristiansson Riihimäki 1.07.51 1.07.20
170 10 km Miehet 796 Vesa Thynell Turku 1.08.09 1.07.01
171 10 km Miehet 303 Joonas Laitinen Turku 1.08.13 1.06.43
172 10 km Miehet 499 Jari Paasikivi Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.09.16 1.09.04
173 10 km Miehet 291 Pekka Laaksonen Raisio 1.09.33 1.08.32
174 10 km Miehet 711 Kari Upla Tampere 1.10.10 1.09.01
175 10 km Miehet 264 Juha Kouhi Lieto 1.10.19 1.09.06
176 10 km Miehet 902 Petri Laakso Cablex 1.11.02 1.10.09
177 10 km Miehet 177 Tom Jansen Vahto 1.11.12 1.09.53
178 10 km Miehet 715 Henri Uutela Ledil Oy 1.11.48 1.10.51
179 10 km Miehet 361 Juha Lindén Rusko 1.11.57 1.10.39
180 10 km Miehet 903 Matti Laakso Cablex 1.20.02 1.19.11
181 10 km Miehet 194 Antti Kaituri Turku 1.20.15 1.19.25
182 10 km Miehet 577 Noel Runas AREVA NP 1.23.37 1.23.06