Ruissalojuoksu 21.9.2013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 10 km N40 166 Liisa Jaatinen Helsinki 0.44.33 0.44.28
2 10 km N40 532 Satu Pippola Kaarina 0.47.40 0.47.36
3 10 km N40 384 Pirjo Lumme Friskis&Svettis 0.48.10 0.48.04
4 10 km N40 178 Satu Jasu Eurajoki 0.48.26 0.47.50
5 10 km N40 659 Xiaopeng Suominen KiiltoClean Oy 0.49.41 0.49.37
6 10 km N40 445 Anu Mäkinen Uusikaupunki 0.50.06 0.49.58
7 10 km N40 883 Pia Laitio Lieto 0.50.28 0.50.21
8 10 km N40 348 Marketta Leino Lahjan Tytöt 0.50.38 0.50.31
9 10 km N40 789 Riina Vähäpassi KPMG Oy Ab 0.50.44 0.50.34
10 10 km N40 884 Outi Pynnönen-Polari Turku 0.51.49 0.51.21
11 10 km N40 636 Hanna Sirkiä Naantali 0.52.25 0.52.04
12 10 km N40 196 Pirjo Kakko Vanhalinna 0.54.37 0.54.08
13 10 km N40 753 Elina Vuorinen Turku 0.55.04 0.54.22
14 10 km N40 312 Salla Lautanala Vinkkilä 0.56.38 0.56.10
15 10 km N40 240 Minna Ketola HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.56.53 0.56.23
16 10 km N40 641 Päivi Slama Liedon Luja 0.57.00 0.56.49
17 10 km N40 440 Virpi Mustaparta Finnsementti Oy 0.58.08 0.57.56
18 10 km N40 84 Helena Febvre-Mikkola Turku 0.59.05 0.58.37
19 10 km N40 889 Sanna Tapojärvi-Rasi Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.00.10 0.59.32
20 10 km N40 21 Eija Aho Sport Orion 1.00.21 0.59.56
21 10 km N40 546 Taru Pätäri Turku 1.01.12 1.00.42
22 10 km N40 913 Heli Sjöroos KELA 1.01.40 1.00.44
23 10 km N40 888 Irma Tahkola Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.04.06 1.03.27
24 10 km N40 127 Katriina Heinonen Masku 1.04.07 1.03.29
25 10 km N40 922 Jaana Hernelahti Raision Kuula 1.04.17 1.03.39
26 10 km N40 72 Katharina Enckell Pargas 1.04.41 1.04.02
27 10 km N40 628 Saila Siira Kiviniemi 1.04.56 1.04.07
28 10 km N40 288 Tanja-Maria Laakso Turku 1.04.58 1.03.48
29 10 km N40 263 Satu Kottonen Turku 1.05.28 1.05.09
30 10 km N40 931 Outi Pakarinen Tampere 1.06.33 1.06.23
31 10 km N40 271 Sari Kulmala Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.06.44 1.05.49
32 10 km N40 74 Matleena Engblom Turku 74 1.07.02 1.06.13
33 10 km N40 298 Kati Laine Sastamala 1.07.29 1.07.06
34 10 km N40 272 Minna Kuohukoski Pori 1.10.36 1.09.36
35 10 km N40 360 Johanna Lindell Naantali 1.12.25 1.11.44
36 10 km N40 45 Jonna Arböl Rusko Runners 1.13.53 1.13.04
37 10 km N40 887 Mia Hörkkö Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.15.16 1.14.04
38 10 km N40 250 Katja Kokkala Sport Orion 1.16.43 1.15.56
39 10 km N40 275 Hanna Kurkela Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.18.31 1.17.50
40 10 km N40 513 Riikka Pennala Turku 1.19.54 1.18.36