Ruissalojuoksu 21.9.2013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 10 km Naiset 428 Suvi Miettinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.36.33 0.36.31
2 10 km Naiset 304 Vilma Laitinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.37.41 0.37.40
3 10 km Naiset 500 Hanna Paasio Turun Toverit 0.38.05 0.38.00
4 10 km Naiset 668 Tiia Taipale Turun Urheiluliitto 0.39.49 0.39.47
5 10 km Naiset 689 Mari Toivio Raisio 0.42.37 0.42.33
6 10 km Naiset 737 Sanna Vilkko Turku 0.43.08 0.43.00
7 10 km Naiset 402 Emilia Maaskola TuTo 0.43.09 0.43.06
8 10 km Naiset 691 Johanna Tokola Tahto Trainers 0.43.45 0.43.41
9 10 km Naiset 328 Saara Lehtinen Turku 0.45.32 0.45.27
10 10 km Naiset 855 Antonia Gröndahl turun urheiluliitto triathlon 0.45.52 0.45.46
11 10 km Naiset 349 Ida-Maria Leivo Turku 0.46.52 0.46.47
12 10 km Naiset 911 Anna Hillgren Raision Kuula 0.47.11 0.47.04
13 10 km Naiset 770 Mia Åminne shape.fi 0.47.22 0.47.17
14 10 km Naiset 854 Liisa Salmela Helsinki 0.47.43 0.47.34
15 10 km Naiset 90 Emily Green Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.47.56 0.47.52
16 10 km Naiset 101 Paula Hakkarainen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.47.58 0.47.53
17 10 km Naiset 909 Marena Ahonen Turku 0.48.08 0.47.59
18 10 km Naiset 259 Reetta Koskinen Glitter Oy 0.48.23 0.48.12
19 10 km Naiset 622 Marina Saurio 0.48.29 0.48.21
20 10 km Naiset 48 Riikka Arminen Turku 0.48.42 0.48.37
21 10 km Naiset 650 Carolina Stubb Turku 0.49.00 0.48.34
22 10 km Naiset 140 Pauliina Hokuni Paimio 0.49.55 0.49.13
23 10 km Naiset 464 Susanna Nikkanen Helsinki 0.50.48 0.50.30
24 10 km Naiset 336 Jenni Lehtonen Kaarina 0.51.27 0.51.12
25 10 km Naiset 454 Katja Niemelä Turku 0.51.36 0.51.14
26 10 km Naiset 830 Eeva Ahosola Jussi 30v. 0.52.18 0.51.12
27 10 km Naiset 412 Elli Mansikkaniemi Turku 0.52.38 0.52.08
28 10 km Naiset 834 Jasmin Pienimäki Kouvola 0.52.39 0.52.36
29 10 km Naiset 954 Elina Salminen Turku 0.53.07 0.52.49
30 10 km Naiset 495 Heidi Paananen Turku 0.53.11 0.52.53
31 10 km Naiset 56 Pernilla Backlund Närpes OK 0.53.54 0.53.24
32 10 km Naiset 53 Heidi Auremaa Littoinen 0.54.08 0.53.21
33 10 km Naiset 483 Heidi Nybom Lääkäriasema Eloni 0.54.12 0.54.03
34 10 km Naiset 378 Hanna Loimovuori Turku 0.54.26 0.54.21
35 10 km Naiset 231 Tiina Kemppainen I&T 0.54.30 0.54.04
36 10 km Naiset 55 Antonia Backels KPMG Oy Ab 0.54.39 0.54.12
37 10 km Naiset 652 Anna Sundelin SITA 0.55.24 0.53.37
38 10 km Naiset 741 Ainomaija Virtanen Turku 0.55.28 0.54.48
39 10 km Naiset 208 Hanna Kantola Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.55.31 0.55.25
40 10 km Naiset 118 Henna Heikonen Paimio 0.55.41 0.54.59
41 10 km Naiset 557 Sanni Rantala Porvoo 0.55.47 0.55.26
42 10 km Naiset 366 Mikaela Lindqvist Turun Urheiluliitto 0.56.12 0.55.54
43 10 km Naiset 11 Leonie Kleinschrot Turku 0.56.30 0.55.28
44 10 km Naiset 857 Jonna Kesäläinen Turku 0.57.09 0.56.37
45 10 km Naiset 851 Suvi Toivonen Turku 0.57.13 0.56.48
46 10 km Naiset 59 Jessica Björkgren KPMG Oy Ab 0.57.39 0.57.14
47 10 km Naiset 462 Rea Nieminen Turku 0.57.50 0.57.31
48 10 km Naiset 619 Sanna Sarviranta KELA 0.58.02 0.57.07
49 10 km Naiset 701 Outi Tuominen Affecto 0.58.03 0.57.50
50 10 km Naiset 278 Maria Kurki Turku 0.58.12 0.57.28
51 10 km Naiset 374 Kaisla Linkoranta Lemu 0.58.18 0.57.34
52 10 km Naiset 460 Nea Nieminen Jyväskylä 0.58.20 0.58.01
53 10 km Naiset 222 Maarit Kauppi Lieto As 0.58.20 0.58.03
54 10 km Naiset 846 Outi Nyländen Porvoo 0.58.22 0.57.29
55 10 km Naiset 844 Satu Myllymäki Profit Software 0.58.27 0.57.36
56 10 km Naiset 19 Päivi Adamczak MacTeam 0.58.30 0.57.56
57 10 km Naiset 269 Terhi Kujala Turku 0.58.31 0.57.53
58 10 km Naiset 434 Niina-Susanna Moilanen FamLa Ab 0.58.35 0.58.28
59 10 km Naiset 714 Susanna Uus-Mäkelä HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.58.36 0.58.06
60 10 km Naiset 115 Heli Heikkilä Tampere 0.58.41 0.58.30
61 10 km Naiset 665 Tia Särkkä Turku 0.58.46 0.58.25
62 10 km Naiset 533 Kaisa Pirhonen Turku 0.58.50 0.58.41
63 10 km Naiset 424 Maria Mertamo Medbit 0.58.51 0.57.49
64 10 km Naiset 62 Annika Blomberg Raisio 0.58.53 0.58.39
65 10 km Naiset 722 Tiina Vainio Laitila 0.59.10 0.58.32
66 10 km Naiset 239 Fanni Keskikiikonen Turku 0.59.11 0.58.31
67 10 km Naiset 718 Laura Vahtera Turku 0.59.25 0.58.37
67 10 km Naiset 108 Eeva Harju Turun Urheiluliitto 0.59.25 0.58.17
69 10 km Naiset 861 Nina Nummentalo Salo 0.59.28 0.58.32
70 10 km Naiset 124 Heidi Heinonen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.59.36 0.58.26
71 10 km Naiset 932 Aina Kylén Paimio 0.59.39 0.59.33
72 10 km Naiset 842 Satu Jokela Piikkiö 1.00.00 0.59.46
73 10 km Naiset 835 Essi Sonninen Salo 1.00.01 0.59.30
74 10 km Naiset 185 Tanja Järvenpää Halikko As 1.00.02 0.59.18
75 10 km Naiset 58 Aurora Bernardo Rauma 1.00.05 0.59.35
76 10 km Naiset 679 Merja Teppo Lieto 1.00.17 0.59.40
77 10 km Naiset 763 Åsa Westerbacka Turku 1.00.29 0.59.52
78 10 km Naiset 203 Okku Kalliokoski Turku 1.00.29 0.59.31
79 10 km Naiset 429 Johanna Mikkola Turku 1.00.33 1.00.11
80 10 km Naiset 71 Maarit Elo Nousiainen 1.00.34 0.59.57
81 10 km Naiset 355 Jonna Leppänen Pori 1.00.43 1.00.23
82 10 km Naiset 365 Tove Lindholm-Ventola Turku 1.00.53 1.00.47
83 10 km Naiset 105 Sarah Hankalahti Turku 1.00.55 0.59.18
84 10 km Naiset 305 Laura Lamppu Turku 1.00.59 1.00.37
85 10 km Naiset 569 Saana Risku Vanhalinna 1.01.14 1.00.39
86 10 km Naiset 927 Kati Rintala Tampere 1.01.31 1.01.16
87 10 km Naiset 368 Elisa Lindroos Sanomain Kerho 1.01.43 1.01.08
88 10 km Naiset 841 Katja Ruuhijoki Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.01.59 1.01.33
89 10 km Naiset 448 Minna Mäkitalo Turku 1.02.10 1.01.03
90 10 km Naiset 358 Petra Lindblad ÅAS 1.02.15 1.00.28
91 10 km Naiset 268 Heidi Kuhmonen Piispanristi 1.02.25 1.01.37
92 10 km Naiset 840 Satu Uuttu Turku 1.02.27 1.02.05
93 10 km Naiset 16 Ilona Aaltonen Turku 1.02.29 1.01.49
94 10 km Naiset 525 Anne-Mari Pietilä DFC Nordic Oyj 1.02.37 1.02.21
95 10 km Naiset 947 Kaisa Haartela TURKU 1.02.38 1.02.04
96 10 km Naiset 496 Miia Paananen Turku 1.02.39 1.02.25
97 10 km Naiset 505 Johanna Palmroos Sport Orion 1.02.41 1.01.56
98 10 km Naiset 191 Niina Kaarilahti-Vahtera Littoinen 1.02.49 1.02.09
99 10 km Naiset 218 Anna Kass Helsinki 1.02.56 1.02.34
100 10 km Naiset 324 Heli Lehtinen Nummijärvi 1.02.56 1.01.59
101 10 km Naiset 100 Minna Hakala Kerava 1.02.57 1.01.50
102 10 km Naiset 174 Sini Jalonen KPMG Oy Ab 1.03.08 1.02.31
103 10 km Naiset 257 Milla Koskinen KPMG Oy Ab 1.03.09 1.02.32
104 10 km Naiset 153 Mari Hurme Turku 1.03.16 1.02.56
105 10 km Naiset 524 Kirsti Pienmaa Helsinki 1.03.16 1.02.25
106 10 km Naiset 251 Minna Kollin Naiskurvit 1.03.17 1.02.43
107 10 km Naiset 331 Kaisa Lehto Turku 1.03.17 1.02.51
108 10 km Naiset 937 Elina Virtanen Turku 1.03.19 1.03.12
109 10 km Naiset 189 Sanna Kallio Turku 1.03.45 1.02.54
110 10 km Naiset 187 Tiina Järvinen Turku 1.03.48 1.02.37
111 10 km Naiset 286 Suvi Laakeri Turku 1.03.49 1.03.22
111 10 km Naiset 721 Suvi Vainio kerkkoon urheilijat 1.03.49 1.03.09
113 10 km Naiset 346 Jaana Leino Naantali 1.04.04 1.03.00
114 10 km Naiset 340 Tanja Lehtonen Turku 1.04.11 1.03.36
115 10 km Naiset 339 Mira Lehtonen Turku 1.04.12 1.03.05
115 10 km Naiset 609 Jutta Salonen Turku 1.04.12 1.03.12
117 10 km Naiset 136 Heli Hietanen Halikko 1.04.16 1.03.38
118 10 km Naiset 400 Susanna Lönnqvist Turku 1.04.21 1.03.02
119 10 km Naiset 57 Marie Bergman Åbo 1.04.25 1.04.10
120 10 km Naiset 342 Kati Lehtoranta Espoo 1.04.27 1.03.13
121 10 km Naiset 85 Krista Forsman Salo 1.04.28 1.03.55
122 10 km Naiset 406 Satu-Pauliina Majuri Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.04.31 1.04.19
123 10 km Naiset 510 Sara Pappila Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.04.32 1.04.20
124 10 km Naiset 858 Laura Fröjdö Turku 1.04.32 1.04.04
125 10 km Naiset 343 Maria Lehtoranta Turku 1.04.34 1.03.21
126 10 km Naiset 414 Mirkka Marjanen KiiltoClean Oy 1.04.36 1.04.10
127 10 km Naiset 845 Suvi Salminen Turku 1.04.42 1.04.19
128 10 km Naiset 856 Jenna Helenius Pori 1.04.46 1.03.56
129 10 km Naiset 432 Heidi Moberg Turku 1.04.48 1.03.54
130 10 km Naiset 152 Sari Hukkanen Littoinen 1.04.50 1.04.10
131 10 km Naiset 828 Kirsi Laurila Turku 1.04.53 1.04.10
132 10 km Naiset 282 Leena Kytöhonka Turku 1.04.53 1.04.00
133 10 km Naiset 582 Jonna Räsänen Uusikaupunki 1.04.54 1.04.36
133 10 km Naiset 761 Johanna Wassholm Åbo 1.04.54 1.04.21
135 10 km Naiset 82 Sarah Fandrey Turku 1.04.58 1.03.49
136 10 km Naiset 847 Katri Heltimoinen Raisio 1.04.58 1.04.06
137 10 km Naiset 167 Essi Jakobsson Turku 1.05.01 1.04.22
138 10 km Naiset 778 Mari Eroma Raisio 1.05.10 1.04.43
139 10 km Naiset 832 Iiris Herlevi Turku 1.05.13 1.04.41
140 10 km Naiset 459 Inkeri Nieminen Salo 1.05.15 1.04.46
141 10 km Naiset 727 Sari Vanhanen MacTeam 1.05.27 1.04.32
142 10 km Naiset 129 Sari Helle MacTeam 1.05.30 1.05.03
143 10 km Naiset 318 Hanna Lehtimäki Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.05.32 1.04.35
144 10 km Naiset 576 Noora Rummukainen Turku 1.05.41 1.04.51
145 10 km Naiset 216 Kirsi Karppinen Doorikset 1.06.13 1.05.10
146 10 km Naiset 639 Kajsa Sjöman Pargas 1.06.18 1.05.53
147 10 km Naiset 540 Jenni Poskiparta Raisio 1.06.39 1.06.24
148 10 km Naiset 310 Henna-Riikka Latva-Kyyny Hämeenlinna 1.06.43 1.06.28
149 10 km Naiset 102 Carolina Halin Åbo 1.06.44 1.05.45
150 10 km Naiset 936 Melanie Crabol Turku 1.06.55 1.05.56
151 10 km Naiset 438 Anna Mursunen Glitter Oy 1.07.04 1.06.04
152 10 km Naiset 654 Heidi Suojanen Parainen 1.07.06 1.06.04
153 10 km Naiset 588 Terhi Saari Paimion seurakunta 1.07.23 1.06.59
154 10 km Naiset 474 Anu Nuora Turku 1.07.27 1.06.27
155 10 km Naiset 137 Tiia Hiltunen Turku 1.07.29 1.06.47
156 10 km Naiset 213 Katja Karlsson Dragsvik 1.07.43 1.06.49
157 10 km Naiset 13 Karita Aalto Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.07.47 1.07.05
158 10 km Naiset 732 Outi Vesterinen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.07.53 1.06.56
159 10 km Naiset 674 Elina Tamminen Hyvinkää 1.07.54 1.06.50
160 10 km Naiset 762 Eva Westerbacka Helsinki 1.07.56 1.07.21
161 10 km Naiset 114 Essi Heikkilä Turku 1.08.13 1.06.43
162 10 km Naiset 915 Sanna Bang Nousiainen 1.08.35 1.07.23
163 10 km Naiset 461 Pauliina Nieminen Turku 1.08.35 1.07.21
164 10 km Naiset 558 Alisa Rantalankila Turku 1.08.36 1.07.48
164 10 km Naiset 33 Iida Ala-Uotila Turku 1.08.36 1.07.48
166 10 km Naiset 640 Mari Sjöman Fiskö 1.08.38 1.08.13
167 10 km Naiset 314 Miina Lehestö KELA 1.08.42 1.07.46
168 10 km Naiset 656 Helena Suomi Turku 1.08.45 1.07.53
169 10 km Naiset 87 Elina Fält Pori 1.08.49 1.07.49
170 10 km Naiset 672 Aurelia Talvela Turku 1.08.52 1.08.38
171 10 km Naiset 736 Laura-Maria Viljanen KPMG Oy Ab 1.08.55 1.08.10
172 10 km Naiset 107 Viivi Haonperä Turku 1.08.56 1.08.10
173 10 km Naiset 168 Hanna Jakobsson Kaarina 1.09.14 1.08.06
174 10 km Naiset 860 Roosa Simolin Paimio 1.09.17 1.08.36
175 10 km Naiset 171 Outi Jalassuo Turku 1.09.20 1.08.13
176 10 km Naiset 281 Erja Kymäläinen Orivesi As 1.09.21 1.08.15
177 10 km Naiset 204 Riina Kalliomäki Turku 1.09.40 1.08.28
178 10 km Naiset 850 Heidi Kemppainen Turku 1.09.44 1.08.59
179 10 km Naiset 256 Katariina Koskinen Salo 1.09.45 1.09.01
180 10 km Naiset 785 Sara Kujanen Myllyn Apteekki 1.09.51 1.09.07
181 10 km Naiset 625 Elena Shevchenko Glitter Oy 1.10.08 1.09.11
182 10 km Naiset 605 Elina Salonen Glitter Oy 1.10.08 1.09.11
183 10 km Naiset 786 Tuija Rantala Myllyn Apteekki 1.10.11 1.09.28
184 10 km Naiset 319 Johanna Lehtimäki Doorikset 1.10.13 1.09.54
185 10 km Naiset 371 Johanna Lindström Parainen 1.10.31 1.09.24
186 10 km Naiset 446 Katja Mäkinen Turku 1.10.34 1.09.33
187 10 km Naiset 843 Jaana Gustafsson STX Finland 1.10.56 1.10.19
188 10 km Naiset 276 Annukka Kurki Vanhalinna 1.10.57 1.10.34
189 10 km Naiset 370 Heli Lindström Salo 1.11.00 1.10.13
190 10 km Naiset 284 Kerttu Kyynäräinen Sport Orion 1.11.01 1.10.13
191 10 km Naiset 301 Sari Laine Piikkiö 1.11.12 1.10.32
192 10 km Naiset 787 Ida Mäkinen Myllyn Apteekki 1.11.17 1.10.33
193 10 km Naiset 935 Helena Mört Ylitornio 1.11.23 1.10.14
194 10 km Naiset 254 Hanna Koskela Turku 1.11.32 1.10.08
195 10 km Naiset 476 Erja Nuotila Salo 1.11.33 1.10.15
196 10 km Naiset 480 Sari Nurmi Turku 1.11.45 1.10.33
197 10 km Naiset 458 Taru Niemi Ledil Oy 1.11.47 1.10.47
198 10 km Naiset 404 Rosmariini Mach Paattinen 1.11.52 1.11.11
199 10 km Naiset 684 Päivi Tiittanen 1.12.03 1.11.42
200 10 km Naiset 397 Marjo Lähteenmäki Kaaro 1.12.04 1.10.44
201 10 km Naiset 833 Katriina Kurki Vanhalinna 1.12.08 1.11.45
201 10 km Naiset 518 Kirsi Perkiömäki Kaaro 1.12.08 1.10.43
203 10 km Naiset 479 Miia Nurmi Kaaro 1.12.08 1.10.43
204 10 km Naiset 78 Laura Ensiö-Tikka Turku 1.12.10 1.11.43
205 10 km Naiset 934 Leena Mört Oulu 1.12.47 1.11.37
206 10 km Naiset 173 Hanna Jalkanen Turku 1.13.05 1.12.01
207 10 km Naiset 539 Sanna Poretie Turku 1.13.07 1.12.35
208 10 km Naiset 538 Jenni Poretie Turku 1.13.08 1.12.35
209 10 km Naiset 170 Salla Jakobsson Turku 1.13.11 1.12.04
210 10 km Naiset 541 Riikka Puhakka Lahjan tytöt 1.13.31 1.12.26
211 10 km Naiset 61 Jenni Björksten Helsinki 1.13.40 1.13.02
212 10 km Naiset 270 Hanna Kulma Turku 1.13.57 1.12.49
213 10 km Naiset 103 Soile Halonen Turku 1.14.05 1.12.51
214 10 km Naiset 439 Anne Murtojärvi Raisio 1.14.32 1.13.32
215 10 km Naiset 767 Kati Ylikylä Piikkiö 1.14.32 1.13.33
216 10 km Naiset 580 Sirkku Rämö Tampere 1.15.05 1.13.55
217 10 km Naiset 373 Julia Lineri Turku 1.15.32 1.14.47
218 10 km Naiset 906 Petra Wihlman Cablex 1.15.33 1.14.43
219 10 km Naiset 905 Tiina Johansson Cablex 1.15.33 1.14.44
220 10 km Naiset 95 Julia Haapa Pori 1.15.55 1.14.51
221 10 km Naiset 327 Saana Lehtinen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.16.34 1.15.46
222 10 km Naiset 202 Karoliina Kalliokoski Pori 1.16.45 1.15.41
223 10 km Naiset 613 Riikka Sandberg Glitter Oy 1.17.18 1.16.21
224 10 km Naiset 457 Salla Niemi TUO 1.17.32 1.16.14
225 10 km Naiset 52 Heidi Auranen Turku 1.17.43 1.17.10
226 10 km Naiset 477 Sanna Nuotio Turku 1.17.50 1.17.16
227 10 km Naiset 265 Kaija Kovanen Turku 1.17.52 1.17.30
228 10 km Naiset 849 Emma Lehtonen Turku 1.17.59 1.17.39
229 10 km Naiset 680 Satu Tervanen Paimio 1.18.03 1.17.16
230 10 km Naiset 669 Tea Takala Salo 1.18.03 1.17.16
231 10 km Naiset 529 Riitta Piitari Uusikaupunki 1.18.31 1.17.31
232 10 km Naiset 589 Miia Saarikko Tampere 1.18.40 1.17.41
233 10 km Naiset 757 Johanna Väinölä Tampere 1.18.50 1.17.34
234 10 km Naiset 309 Janina Latokylä Marttila 1.18.59 1.18.17
235 10 km Naiset 123 Emmi Heinonen Lahjan Tytöt 1.18.59 1.17.39
236 10 km Naiset 300 Lea Laine Lahjan Tytöt 1.18.59 1.17.39
237 10 km Naiset 587 Jessica Saari Marttila 1.19.00 1.18.17
238 10 km Naiset 351 Anna Lento Glitter Oy 1.19.19 1.18.22
239 10 km Naiset 362 Taina Lindén Rusko 1.19.58 1.18.41
240 10 km Naiset 176 Susanna Jansen Vahdon Tuisku 1.19.58 1.18.41
241 10 km Naiset 551 Anni Rajasalo Raisio 1.20.32 1.19.08
242 10 km Naiset 232 Riina-Maija Kenttälä Glitter Oy 1.20.33 1.19.35
243 10 km Naiset 425 Linda Metsätähti Glitter Oy 1.20.34 1.19.36
244 10 km Naiset 147 Mari Hongisto Glitter Oy 1.20.35 1.19.36
245 10 km Naiset 829 Siiri Rämö Turku 1.20.35 1.19.28
246 10 km Naiset 553 Iida Ranta Turku 1.20.59 1.20.23
247 10 km Naiset 467 Riina Nolvi Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.21.10 1.19.54
248 10 km Naiset 42 Nina Anttila Turku 1.21.28 1.20.55
249 10 km Naiset 352 Tiina Lepistö Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.21.48 1.21.00
250 10 km Naiset 243 Vilma Kiilunen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.21.48 1.21.01
251 10 km Naiset 357 Laila Lindberg TURKU 1.21.58 1.20.39
252 10 km Naiset 579 Laura Rämö Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.23.03 1.22.03
253 10 km Naiset 450 Saara Männikkö Ypäjä 1.23.12 1.22.06
254 10 km Naiset 200 Niina Kallioinen Turku 1.23.39 1.22.43
255 10 km Naiset 731 Krista Vesa Raisio 1.23.40 1.22.44
256 10 km Naiset 486 Carita Nyman-Rantala Pargas 1.23.45 1.23.22
257 10 km Naiset 299 Katri Laine Paimion seurakunta 1.23.54 1.23.29
258 10 km Naiset 544 Miia Puukka Uusikaupunki 1.24.02 1.22.59
259 10 km Naiset 138 Sini Hirvikoski Tampere 1.24.45 1.23.28
260 10 km Naiset 694 Marja Tommola Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.25.39 1.25.25
261 10 km Naiset 287 Sonja Laakso Glitter Oy 1.26.31 1.25.35
262 10 km Naiset 769 Anne-Leena Ylä-Tuomola Nousiainen 1.27.49 1.27.18
263 10 km Naiset 246 Natalie Klimscheffskij Turku 1.27.54 1.27.14
264 10 km Naiset 750 Mia Virtanen Paimio 1.29.50 1.28.56
265 10 km Naiset 335 Miia Lehtojärvi Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.29.53 1.28.36
266 10 km Naiset 720 Satu Vainio Aura 1.35.06 1.33.42
267 10 km Naiset 292 Emilia Laaksovirta Turun yliopisto 1.36.53 1.36.03
268 10 km Naiset 521 Inari Pesonen Turku 1.36.54 1.36.03
269 10 km Naiset 111 Maria Hatakka Kaipuu & Kaiho 1.38.42 1.37.12
269 10 km Naiset 515 Ida Penttinen Kaipuu & Kaiho 1.38.42 1.37.13