4 Öja-varvet, cykling

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 30 km 247 Östman Bjarne NCK 0:47:09 0:47:23
2 30 km 265 Epäilys Paavo Kälviän Tarmo 0:52:11 0:52:29
3 30 km 266 Mämmi Timo Kälviän Tarmo 0:52:12 0:52:29
4 30 km 243 Tuukkanen Patrick GIF 0:52:12 0:52:29
5 30 km 223 Tuukkanen Erkki 0:52:14 0:52:29
6 30 km 248 Perälampi Veli-Matti KOS 0:52:17 0:52:30
7 30 km 253 Aalto Kauko 0:52:18 0:52:31
8 30 km 205 Björklind Joakim GIF 0:56:13 0:56:31
9 30 km 238 Sundtröm Sören Sundby 0:56:12 0:56:31
10 30 km 207 Häger Roland Pedersöre 0:56:19 0:56:31
11 30 km 214 Rönnskär Kenneth Pedersöre 0:56:18 0:56:32
12 30 km 201 Aarnio Veikko GIF 0:56:14 0:56:32
13 30 km 252 Lampela Tapio OMG 0:58:40 0:59:26
14 30 km 259 Björkskog Ralf OMG 0:59:01 0:59:28
15 30 km 219 Sundelin Torbjörn Öja-73 0:59:08 0:59:31
16 30 km 233 Spets Sune NCK 0:59:13 0:59:43
17 30 km 211 Maunula Petri Best-Hall Oy 0:59:15 0:59:44
18 30 km 260 Lukkarila Tapio 0:59:19 0:59:44
19 30 km 215 Rousu Jussi 0:59:26 0:59:44
20 30 km 209 Karjalainen Antti Best-Hall Oy 0:59:15 0:59:44
21 30 km 206 Björkskog Louise GIF 0:59:47 1:00:10
22 30 km 213 Nykvist Jan Åke IFN 1:01:26 1:01:54
23 30 km 203 Backman Johnny 1:01:36 1:02:06
24 30 km 202 Ahlö Kerstin GIF 1:01:59 1:02:20
25 30 km 262 Häggblom Kristian Kraft 1:02:52 1:03:28
26 30 km 263 Boberg Kristoffer 15:05:00 1:03:37
27 30 km 234 Spets Kerstin NCK 1:05:07 1:05:30
28 30 km 221 Nysten Kristian 1:05:07 1:05:30
29 30 km 204 Björklind Dick GIF 1:05:57 1:06:16
30 30 km 208 Hannula Matti Kokkola 1:30:55 1:31:16
31 30 km 212 Moilanen Kari City Karleby - City Kokkola 1:09:58 1:10:28
32 30 km 217 Tuukkanen Kaisa 1:10:45 1:11:19
33 30 km 254 Jokela Alpo 1:11:21 1:11:47
34 30 km 210 Lindgård Britta Vallvik 1:11:14 1:11:51
35 30 km 245 Granholm Leif & Axel TANDEM 1:13:54 1:14:19
36 30 km 220 Hallbäck Eric GIF-Öja 1:13:57 1:14:23
37 30 km 264 Boberg Anne 1:14:00 1:14:26
38 30 km 251 Pellinen Sari 1:13:56 1:14:28
39 30 km 250 Pukkila Riitta 1:13:54 1:14:29
40 30 km 222 Backman Regina 1:16:34 1:16:58
41 30 km 232 Hesselström Gun 1:18:57 1:19:16
42 30 km 258 Dahlvik Helge 1:19:16 1:19:43
43 30 km 236 Kortell Benjamin GIF 1:21:04 1:21:24
44 30 km 246 Nygård Rolf OK Botnia 1:21:00 1:21:34
45 30 km 225 Sandström Rauni IK Myran 1:21:15 1:21:52
46 30 km 224 Dahlem Solbritt IK Myran 1:21:14 1:21:52
47 30 km 241 Peräneva Mauri Kokkola 1:21:09 1:21:52
48 30 km 261 Sundström Micael GIF 1:22:27 1:22:47
49 30 km 237 Kortell Joel GIF 1:24:29 1:25:00
50 30 km 235 Kortell Anki GIF 1:24:29 1:25:01
51 30 km 240 Tast Ulla Myran 1:38:06 1:38:45
52 30 km 239 Furu Anne Åsarnal 1:38:06 1:38:45
53 30 km 255 Holm Alexander 1:46:28 1:46:56
54 30 km 257 Holm Mats 1:46:27 1:46:57