4 Öja-varvet, cykling

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 64 km 78 Göös Marko Kälviän Tarmo 1:35:05 1:35:12
2 64 km 50 Sundstedt Ralf GIF 1:35:11 1:35:12
3 64 km 54 Tuukkanen Kaj GIF 1:35:21 1:35:23
4 64 km 77 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo 1:35:14 1:35:23
5 64 km 53 Tuukkanen Antti GIF 1:35:22 1:35:23
6 64 km 81 Varala Janne Juru Voima 1:35:17 1:35:24
7 64 km 57 Ylinen Jani Seinäjoen pyöräpojat-56 1:35:16 1:35:24
8 64 km 37 Parkkinen Markus NCK 1:35:22 1:35:24
9 64 km 21 Lassila Kalle GIF/Maajoukkue 1:35:17 1:35:24
10 64 km 79 Luoto Hannu Kälviän Tarmo 1:37:40 1:37:45
11 64 km 14 Isoaho Sami GIF 1:35:22 1:35:24
12 64 km 68 Lindström Classe Replot 1:35:20 1:35:25
13 64 km 34 Pakkala Jyrki 1:35:21 1:35:25
14 64 km 38 Räty Antti Oulu 1:35:21 1:35:25
15 64 km 2 Ahlbäck Sven-Ole Böle 1:35:22 1:35:25
16 64 km 83 Uusimäki Marko Kälviän Tarmo 1:35:15 1:35:25
17 64 km 5 Björkskog Kenneth GIF 1:35:25 1:35:26
18 64 km 28 Myllymäki Teemu SPP-56 Seinäjoki 1:35:19 1:35:27
19 64 km 59 Marjoniemi Pauli Pyörärinki 1:35:16 1:35:27
20 64 km 75 Maunumäki Kari Kälviän Tarmo 1:35:16 1:35:29
21 64 km 16 Keituri Anders Pedersöre 1:35:28 1:35:31
22 64 km 33 Östman Peter NCK 1:35:23 1:35:31
23 64 km 45 Smedman Jonas Köklot (familj) 1:35:22 1:35:32
24 64 km 23 Leppäaho Mika JYPS 1:35:25 1:35:32
25 64 km 4 Back Robert NCK 1:35:18 1:35:32
26 64 km 49 Strandvall Mattias Maajoukkue 1:35:25 1:35:32
27 64 km 39 Ribacka Mats Malax IF 1:35:19 1:35:33
28 64 km 64 Asplund Eivor GIF 1:35:28 1:35:33
29 64 km 15 Joutsen Jari Maajoukkue 1:35:31 1:35:38
30 64 km 71 Muhonen Raimo Väki 1:35:23 1:35:38
31 64 km 31 Nylund Ulf NCK 1:35:35 1:35:39
32 64 km 58 Marjoniemi Hannu Pyörärinki 1:35:29 1:35:39
33 64 km 43 Savonen Mikael GIF 1:35:30 1:35:39
34 64 km 72 Hautamäki Samuli Kälviän Tarmo 1:35:34 1:35:40
35 64 km 70 Kolppanen Kenneth Kälviän Tarmo 1:35:32 1:35:42
36 64 km 76 Finell Robert NCK 1:35:35 1:35:43
37 64 km 26 Lindvall Christoffer NCK 1:35:40 1:35:44
38 64 km 20 Lahti Tommy Skatila IK 1:35:33 1:35:44
39 64 km 55 Vanhala Janne GIF 1:35:44 1:35:46
40 64 km 65 Kargus Alf MAXMO SK 1:35:38 1:35:48
41 64 km 6 Ekdahl Jouko PyöräRinki 1:35:36 1:35:48
42 64 km 67 Nyman Leif IF Brahe 1:35:47 1:35:51
43 64 km 25 Lindvall Bo-Göran NCK 1:35:47 1:35:51
44 64 km 82 Aalto Mikko Juru Voima 1:35:52 1:35:58
45 64 km 60 Jussila Osmo Pyörärinki 1:35:46 1:35:58
46 64 km 29 Nykvist Lars-Johan ÖJA 1:35:52 1:36:01
47 64 km 47 Storbacka Tony GIF 1:36:12 1:36:14
48 64 km 8 Gerards Ralph 1:36:11 1:36:17
49 64 km 61 Nysten Patrik NCK 1:36:58 1:37:02
50 64 km 52 Svenfelt Alf Öja 1:36:59 1:37:04
51 64 km 63 Kangasniemi Ari GIF 1:48:50 1:48:51
52 64 km 17 Kortell Martin GIF 1:39:40 1:39:41
53 64 km 40 Saarijärvi Markku Team Finström/Kruunupyy 1:39:50 1:39:53
54 64 km 12 Hautaniemi Mikko GIF 1:46:12 1:46:18
55 64 km 24 Leppäkangas Juha Oulun Tarmo 1:46:15 1:46:23
56 64 km 11 Hartikka Pekka KiiRi 1:46:20 1:46:23
57 64 km 66 Kleemola Veli-Pekka Kammenkiertäjät 1:48:16 1:48:22
58 64 km 1 Ahlbäck Börje Böle 1:49:45 1:49:53
59 64 km 18 Kurtén Sebastian GIF 1:49:41 1:49:54
60 64 km 56 Wisen Alex GIF 1:49:42 1:49:54
61 64 km 30 Nylund Clas-Göran Köukar-Team 1:49:46 1:49:56
62 64 km 80 Emet Kai Kälviän Tarmo 1:49:41 1:49:56
63 64 km 62 Brännström Mikael GIF 1:49:42 1:49:58
64 64 km 36 Paldanius Kai Skatila 1:49:49 1:49:59
65 64 km 51 Sundström Jesper GIF 1:53:58 1:54:11
66 64 km 10 Häggblom Filip GIF 1:55:08 1:55:22
67 64 km 69 Koskela Leo KP-U 1:55:06 1:55:22
68 64 km 9 Goddard Alan 1:55:04 1:55:23
69 64 km 44 Smedman Håkan Köklot (familj) 1:55:12 1:55:23
70 64 km 48 Storm Frans Helsingby 1:55:23 1:55:28
71 64 km 73 Wiik Jan-Olof Brahe 2:01:50 2:02:07
72 64 km 42 Salo Aki Vaasa 2:01:49 2:02:09
73 64 km 7 Forsman Per-Anders Vörå IF 2:04:42 2:04:56
74 64 km 74 Hansson Bertil TUS 2:08:47 2:09:03
75 64 km 46 Smedman Karina Köklot (familj) 2:08:50 2:09:13
76 64 km 35 Pakkala Senja 2:21:49 2:22:04
77 64 km 19 Lahti Jussi Skatila IK 2:23:03 2:23:21