Helsinki City Triathlon 24.8.2013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro NImi Seura/Toimip./Joukkueen jäsenet Aika Erotus
1 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1200 Exture Juha Mäkäräinen, Onni Mäkäräinen 0.25.37 +
2 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1236 Skeleton Swimmers Heidi Rajamäki, Eetu Partanen 0.25.48 + 11
3 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1227 Team EPS Jukka Soini, Aleksi Soini 0.25.58 + 21
4 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1207 Niilo&Masa Matti Harjuoja, Niilo Hurme 0.26.29 + 52
5 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1210 SpeedBoys Panu Mäkelä, Onni Mäkelä 0.27.23 + 1.46
6 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1216 Team Karenius Antti-Mikael Karenius, Axel Karenius 0.28.45 + 3.08
7 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1230 Duo NiiLa Niina Korhonen, Laura Väisänen 0.29.23 + 3.46
8 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1223 Team Sarre Tapio Sarre, Rasmus Sarre 0.29.33 + 3.56
9 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1209 Poursuivants Junior Pakila Wisa Majamaa, Wäinö Majamaa 0.30.07 + 4.30
10 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1212 Team Stone Tonei Kivinen, Joona Kivinen 0.30.11 + 4.34
11 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1244 Turbo-Taimen Heta Tenno, Isla Tenno 0.30.22 + 4.45
12 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1205 Käpylän Hiihtoseura Sami Hiedanpää, Oskari Hiedanpää 0.31.10 + 5.33
13 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1202 HEQU Martin Hajda, Oliver Hajda 0.31.29 + 5.52
14 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1228 Ryhmärämä Jarno Laakkonen, Joel Laakkonen 0.31.39 + 6.02
15 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1232 Karhut Kirsi Karhu, Lauri Karhu 0.31.40 + 6.03
16 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1203 Hui!Hai! Ari Kiviluoma, Laura Kiviluoma 0.31.52 + 6.15
17 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1224 Team Troll Sami Sinisalo, Samu Sinisalo 0.32.02 + 6.25
18 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1242 Team Vandals Katja Lindqvist, Elsa Lindqvist 0.32.49 + 7.12
19 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1217 Team Kontio Toni Santalahti, Santalahti Olli 0.32.56 + 7.19
20 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1208 Oliveros Olli Holopainen, Oliver Holopainen 0.32.59 + 7.22
21 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1239 Team Pönni Sari Pönni, Aaron Pönni 0.33.13 + 7.36
22 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1206 Lagerbohm pojat Jan Lagerbohm, Linus Lagerbohm 0.33.13 + 7.36
23 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1213 Team C n' R Rikhard Dahlström, Christian Dahlström 0.33.21 + 7.44
24 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1201 FairPair Sami Liikala, Otto Nordlund 0.33.52 + 8.15
25 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1204 JUMI Jukka Mäkelä, Miisa Mäkelä 0.33.54 + 8.17
26 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1221 Team Paldanius Juha Paldanius, Matias Paldanius 0.34.12 + 8.35
27 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1214 Team Hill Petteri Mäki, Maia Mäki 0.35.01 + 9.24
28 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1211 Team Ahoset Sami Ahonen, Laura Ahonen 0.36.23 + 10.46
29 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1219 Team Manninen Petri Manninen, Karoliina Manninen 0.36.43 + 11.06
30 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1233 Lagerbohm tytöt Pia Lagerbohm, Linnea Lagerbohm 0.37.07 + 11.30
31 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1218 Team Liestalo Pekka Liestalo, Eemil Liestalo 0.37.12 + 11.35
32 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1220 Team MeTri Ilkka Jaakkola, Silja Jaakkola 0.37.49 + 12.12
33 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1235 Sinnarla Arla Mallander, Sinna Mallander 0.37.52 + 12.15
34 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1243 Tippanat 0.38.38 + 13.01
35 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1222 Team PöSu Vladimir Pöyhönen, Tatiana Sukhareva 0.38.43 + 13.06
36 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1231 HyväYritys Hanna Perkola-Musikka, Antti Musikka 0.41.04 + 15.27
37 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1237 Team Highfive Hanna-Mari Aula, Aava Aula 0.41.30 + 15.53
38 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1241 Team Tuoriniemi Heli Tuoriniemi, Netta Tuoriniemi 0.42.58 + 17.21
39 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1245 Uintiseura Kuhat Viivi Lehtinen, Jermu Lehtinen 0.43.49 + 18.12
40 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1246 Vähä-Vaheet Tarita Vähä-Vahe, Antti Vähä-Vahe 0.44.22 + 18.45
41 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1215 Team JPM electronics 1 Jani Sipovaara, Kasperi Sipovaara 0.45.43 + 20.06
42 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1226 Pinniivi Riku Rinta-Jouppi, Pauliina Rinta-Jouppi 0.47.20 + 21.43
43 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1238 Team JPM electronics 2 Johanna Sipovaara, Santeri Sipovaara 0.48.05 + 22.28
44 Aikuinen ja lapsi 1225 Team Töölö Mika Weckström, Ronja Weckström 0.48.19 + 22.42